И так,отчет с беста первого дня 13.03.09
Best Of Best
Number in Catalog: 20
Name: Shaycoon's Penelope Cruz
Breed & Color: MCO ns 09 22 Black tortie silver blotched tabby with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: Tammy Shay
Exhibitor: Tami Shay Best Of Best II
Number in Catalog: 45
Name: Gr.Int.Ch Quiet-Neelix von Bullerbue
Breed & Color: BRI w 62 White
Gender: Male
Breeder: Iris Kuttner
Exhibitor: Ilana Fridman
Best Of Best III
Number in Catalog: 6
Name: Lusi Maor Ingrid
Breed & Color: EXO d 22 Red tabby blotched
Gender: Female
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Best Of Best IV
Number in Catalog: 93
Name: Antique Line Sharmel of MayaMia
Breed & Color: SPX f 21 03 32 Tortie lynx mink with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: Ludmila Sergeeva
Exhibitor: Olga Feldman
Best Of Best Junior
Number in Catalog: 102
Name: Issa Sinuhe
Breed & Color: DSX n 33 Black point tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Ina Cheban
Exhibitor: Ina Cheban
Best Of Best Kitten
Number in Catalog: 41
Name: Honey
Breed & Color: BRI a
Gender: Female
Breeder: Yulia Ostrer
Exhibitor: Yulia Ostrer
Best House Pet
Number in Catalog: 106
Name: Roksolana
Breed & Color: PET Longhair fs 23
Gender: Female
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Best Neuter
108
Shaycoon's Fran Drescher
MCO f 22 Black Tortie blotched tabby
Female
Tammy Shay
Gur Golan
Nomination
Number in Catalog: 9
Name: Lusi Maor Olivia
Breed & Color: EXO f 33 Seal Tortie Point
Gender: Female
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Number in Catalog: 13
Name: Lusi Maor Aelita
Breed & Color: PER f Per f
Gender: Female
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Best Adult Category I
Number in Catalog: 6
Name: Lusi Maor Ingrid
Breed & Color: EXO d 22 Red tabby blotched
Gender: Female
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Best Opposition Sex Category I
Number in Catalog: 5
Name: CH Lusi Maor Celebrite
Breed & Color: EXO d 24 red tabby spotted
Gender: Male
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Best Kitten Category I
Number in Catalog: 14
Name: Lusi Maor X-Man
Breed & Color: PER d 33 Red point
Gender: Male
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Best Junior Category I
Number in Catalog: 4
Name: Lusi Maor Tommy
Breed & Color: EXO n 24 Brown Tabby Spotted
Gender: Male
Breeder: Orunova Lyudmyla
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Nomination Category I
Number in Catalog: 15
Name: Lusi Maor Yarina
Breed & Color: PER f 33 seal tortie point
Gender: Female
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Best Adult Category II
Number in Catalog: 20
Name: Shaycoon's Penelope Cruz
Breed & Color: MCO ns 09 22 Black tortie silver blotched tabby with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: Tammy Shay
Exhibitor: Tami Shay
Best Opposition Sex Category II
Number in Catalog: 22
Name: JustCoon's I Came For U
Breed & Color: MCO ds 22 red silver blotched tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Katharina Mager
Exhibitor: Tami Shay
Best Junior Category II
Number in Catalog: 19
Name: Belmicoon's Like Night
Breed & Color: MCO ns Black Smoke
Gender: Male
Breeder: Iwona Slawinska
Exhibitor: Tammy Shay
Nomination Category II
Number in Catalog: 30
Name: Angel Girls London
Breed & Color: RAG c 04 lilach point mitted
Gender: Female
Breeder: Nancy Hamilton
Exhibitor: tova atkins
Number in Catalog: 32
Name: Bordeaux LTd's Wizard
Breed & Color: RAG n 03 seal bicolor
Gender: Male
Breeder: Elizabeth Thurman
Exhibitor: tova atkins
Best Adult Category III
Number in Catalog: 45
Name: Gr.Int.Ch Quiet-Neelix von Bullerbue
Breed & Color: BRI w 62 White
Gender: Male
Breeder: Iris Kuttner
Exhibitor: Ilana Fridman
Best Opposition Sex Category III
Number in Catalog: 74
Name: aisha
Breed & Color: SFS hs 24 tortie chocolad silver spotted
Gender: Female
Breeder: Vera Chichagova
Exhibitor: Rona Levitzky
Best Kitten Category III
Number in Catalog: 41
Name: Honey
Breed & Color: BRI a
Gender: Female
Breeder: Yulia Ostrer
Exhibitor: Yulia Ostrer
Best Junior Category III
Number in Catalog: 55
Name: Anfisa
Breed & Color: BRI ny 23 64 Black Golden Tabby Mackerel
Gender: Female
Breeder: Vadim vainshtein
Exhibitor: Natalia Shumsky
Nomination Category III
Number in Catalog: 57
Name: Edwarde Sun & Snow
Breed & Color: BRI ny11
Gender: Male
Breeder: Alexander Sosnovsky
Exhibitor: Alexander Sosnovsky
Number in Catalog: 70
Name: Alkor Blue Star of Kaptown
Breed & Color: RUS blue
Gender: Male
Breeder: Flora Muhamedshina
Exhibitor: Irina Tyurina
Number in Catalog: 103
Name: Goon-Goon Shegumy Neko
Breed & Color: SIA b chocolate point
Gender: Male
Breeder: N. Berkul
Exhibitor: Victoria Vakser Goldner
Number in Catalog: 42
Name: Int.Ch. Garibaldi's Jeanne D'arc
Breed & Color: BRI Lilac
Gender: Female
Breeder: Andreas Kretschmer-Kraiczek
Exhibitor: Ilana Fridman
Number in Catalog: 60
Name: Fay Chara
Breed & Color: BRI ns 34 Blacksilver ticked
Gender: Female
Breeder: Natalia Shumsky
Exhibitor: Natalia Shumsky
Number in Catalog: 66
Name: Atos
Breed & Color: BRI ns 11 black silver shaded
Gender: Male
Breeder: Vadim Wainshteun
Exhibitor: Vadim Wainshteun
Number in Catalog: 79
Name: Thais
Breed & Color: SFS n 24 Brown Tabby Spotted
Gender: Female
Breeder: Boris Aibinder
Exhibitor: Aleksander Goncharenko
Best Adult Category V
Number in Catalog: 93
Name: Antique Line Sharmel of MayaMia
Breed & Color: SPX f 21 03 32 Tortie lynx mink with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: Ludmila Sergeeva
Exhibitor: Olga Feldman
Best Opposition Sex Category V
Number in Catalog: 100
Name: HELVIK-HAN ZORRO
Breed & Color: DSX n 21 33 seal-tabby point
Gender: Male
Breeder: Natalia Volkova
Exhibitor: Elena Solovyeva
Best Junior Category V
Number in Catalog: 102
Name: Issa Sinuhe
Breed & Color: DSX n 33 Black point tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Ina Cheban
Exhibitor: Ina Cheban
Nomination Category V
Number in Catalog: 99
Name: Dakota
Breed & Color: SPX n 01 n 01
Gender: Female
Breeder: Svetlana Neverov
Exhibitor: Svetlana Neverov
Добавлено (18.03.2009, 01:36)
---------------------------------------------
Поздравляю всех участников и победителей выставки!!!
Спасибо,что поверили в нас и пришли!Особое спасибо всем персоводам-экзотоводам,что принесли на выставку шикарных животных мирового уровня,есть,есть еше в Израиле Настояшие Персы и Экзоты!!!Поздравляю Ингу с первой победой ее ребенка,незабываемое чувство,когда побеждает котенок твоего разведения!!!Лиля,может для тебя победа была неожиданностью,но я скажу,что это закономерность,помнишь,в самом начале твоего пути я тебе говорила,не оглядывайся на других,иди своим путем и цени то,что имеешь,твой сложный путь привел тебя к победе!!!
Мариночка,я очень рада за тебя и твоего победителя Бест-оф Бест!!!Я рада,что не ты не опустила руки после предыдущих твоих выставок, и нашла в себе желание и силы побороться на нашей выставке!!!Твоя победа более,чем заслужена!!!
Добавлено (18.03.2009, 02:31)
---------------------------------------------
отчет с беста второго дня 14.03.09
Best Of Best
Number in Catalog: 21
Name:CH(WCF) Ruslana's Blue Twinkle of Steppencat
Breed & Color: PER Blue Tabby-White
Gender: Male
Breeder: Svetlana Belentsova
Exhibitor: Marina Nesterova
Best Of Best II
Number in Catalog: 45
Name: Int.Ch. Garibaldi's Jeanne D'arc
Breed & Color: BRI Lilac
Gender: Female
Breeder: Andreas Kretschmer-Kraiczek
Exhibitor: Ilana Fridman
Best Of Best III
Number in Catalog: 25
Name: Shaycoon's Penelope Cruz
Breed & Color: MCO ns 09 22 Black tortie silver blotched tabby with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: Tammy Shay
Exhibitor: Tami Shay
Best Of Best IV
Number in Catalog: 103
Name: Astra
Breed & Color: SPX f 03 Tortie with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: A Korshunov
Exhibitor: H Barsukov
Best Of Best Junior
Number in Catalog: 53
Name: Golan Lord Hardy-Oliver
Breed & Color: BRI b chocolate
Gender: Male
Breeder: Tatiana Ulianov
Exhibitor: Tatiana Ulianov
Best Of Best Kitten
Number in Catalog: 14
Name: Galax-cat Oliver Twist
Breed & Color: PER brown mackerel tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Ella Sinai
Exhibitor: Ella Sinai
Best House Pet
121
Cofficoon Maria
PET SLH f 09 22
Female
Karina Ruzitsky
Best Neuter
Number in Catalog: 34
Name: Shaycoon's Frankie Goes To Hollywood
Breed & Color: MCO n 22 Black tabby blotched
Gender: Male
Breeder: Tammy Shay
Exhibitor: Koby Mercury
Nomination Neuter
Number in Catalog: 9
Name: Lusi Maor Olivia
Breed & Color: EXO f 33 Seal Tortie Point
Gender: Female
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Number in Catalog: 13
Name: Prince Rozeland
Breed & Color: PER ns 11 21 62 ns 11 21 62
Gender: Male
Breeder: V. Polipova
Exhibitor: Zhanna Breyterman
Number in Catalog: 22
Name: Shaycoon's Fran Drescher
Breed & Color: MCO f 22 Black Tortie blotched tabby
Gender: Female
Breeder: Tammy Shay
Exhibitor: Gur Golan
Number in Catalog: 68
Name: ICH. Fay Iceman
Breed & Color: BRI ns 24 black silver spotted tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Inna Gildish
Exhibitor: Inna Gildish
Best Adult Category I
Number in Catalog: 21
Name: Blue twinkle
Breed & Color: PER Blu Tabby-White
Gender: Male
Exhibitor: Marina Nesterova
Best Opposition Sex Category I
Number in Catalog: 7
Name: Dotty
Breed & Color: EXO f tortoiseshell
Gender: Female
Breeder: nagradov liliya
Exhibitor: Nagradov Liliya
Best Kitten Category I
Number in Catalog: 14
Name: Galax-cat Oliver Twist
Breed & Color: PER brown mackerel tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Ella Sinai
Exhibitor: Ella Sinai
Best Junior Category I
Number in Catalog: 19
Name: Willstoncats Surprise
Breed & Color: PER f 02 22 f 02 22
Gender: Female
Breeder: Inga Chikvashvily
Exhibitor: Inga Chikvashvily
Nomination Category I
Number in Catalog: 10
Name: Lusi Maor Yarina
Breed & Color: PER f 33 seal tortie point
Gender: Female
Breeder: Lyudmyla Orunova
Exhibitor: Lyudmyla Orunova
Number in Catalog: 2
Name: Lusi Maor the King
Breed & Color: EXO n 23 Brown Tabby Blotched
Gender: Male
Breeder: Orunova Lyudmyla
Exhibitor: Yana Nutenko
Number in Catalog: 1
Name: Freddy
Breed & Color: EXO n Black
Gender: Male
Breeder: Liliya Nagradov
Exhibitor: Rita Zhuravlev
Best Adult Category II
Number in Catalog: 25
Name: Shaycoon's Penelope Cruz
Breed & Color: MCO ns 09 22 Black tortie silver blotched tabby with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: Tammy Shay
Exhibitor: Tami Shay
Best Opposition Sex Category II
Number in Catalog: 23
Name: JustCoon's I Came For U
Breed & Color: MCO ds 22 red silver blotched tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Katharina Mager
Exhibitor: Tami Shay
Best Junior Category II
Number in Catalog: 38
Name: Monfort Ezmeralda
Breed & Color: RAG n 04 mitted
Gender: Female
Exhibitor: Vladimir Sarichev
Nomination Category II
Number in Catalog: 33
Name: Belmicoon's Like Night
Breed & Color: MCO ns Black Smoke
Gender: Male
Breeder: Iwona Slawinska
Exhibitor: Tammy Shay
Best Adult Category III
Number in Catalog: 45
Name: Int.Ch. Garibaldi's Jeanne D'arc
Breed & Color: BRI Lilac
Gender: Female
Breeder: Andreas Kretschmer-Kraiczek
Exhibitor: Ilana Fridman
Best Opposition Sex Category III
Number in Catalog: 96
Name: Alkor Blue Star of Kaptown
Breed & Color: RUS blue
Gender: Male
Breeder: Flora Muhamedshina
Exhibitor: Irina Tyurina
Best Kitten Category III
Number in Catalog: 61
Name: Golan Lord Ian-Oliver
Breed & Color: BRI red-harlequin
Gender: Male
Breeder: Tatiana Ulianov
Exhibitor: Tatiana Ulianov
Best Junior Category III
Number in Catalog: 53
Name: Golan Lord Hardy-Oliver
Breed & Color: BRI b chocolate
Gender: Male
Breeder: Tatiana Ulianov
Exhibitor: Tatiana Ulianov
Nomination Category III
Number in Catalog: 49
Name: Admiral
Breed & Color: BRI Lilac
Gender: Male
Breeder: Ilana Fridman
Exhibitor: Ilana Fridman
Number in Catalog: 89
Name: Tapuz-Tomphson
Breed & Color: SFS d 24 Red tabby spotted
Gender: Male
Breeder: Boris Aibinder
Exhibitor: Boris Aibinder
Number in Catalog: 44
Name: E. ZORO
Breed & Color: BRI Blue
Gender: Male
Breeder: Yana Kleiner
Exhibitor: Yana Kleiner
Number in Catalog: 90
Name: Thais
Breed & Color: SFS n 24 Brown Tabby Spotted
Gender: Female
Breeder: Boris Aibinder
Exhibitor: Aleksander Goncharenko
Number in Catalog: 54
Name: SELINA
Breed & Color: BRI Black
Gender: Female
Breeder: ROMAN CHERNYAK
Exhibitor: Elena Sapoznikov-Chernjak
Number in Catalog: 41
Name: Saul
Breed & Color: BRI a
Gender: Male
Breeder: Yulia Ostrer
Exhibitor: Yulia Ostrer
Number in Catalog: 50
Name: Gr.Int.Ch Quiet-Neelix von Bullerbue
Breed & Color: BRI w 62 White
Gender: Male
Breeder: Iris Kuttner
Exhibitor: Ilana Fridman
Number in Catalog: 85
Name: Anabell
Breed & Color: SFS hs 24 chocolate silver tortie spotted
Gender: Female
Breeder: Vera Chichagov
Exhibitor: Elena Shor
Number in Catalog: 87
Name: aisha
Breed & Color: SFS hs 24 tortie chocolad silver spotted
Gender: Female
Breeder: Vera Chichagova
Exhibitor: Rona Levitzky
Best Adult Category V
Number in Catalog: 103
Name: Astra
Breed & Color: SPX f 03 Tortie with white
Gender: Female
Breeder: A Korshunov
Exhibitor: H Barsukov
Best Junior Category V
Number in Catalog: 116
Name: Issa Sinuhe
Breed & Color: DSX n 33 Black point tabby
Gender: Male
Breeder: Ina Cheban
Exhibitor: Ina Cheban
Nomination Category V
Number in Catalog: 108
Name: Baby Rah Gabrielle of MayaMia
Breed & Color: SPX n 03 Black bicolor
Gender: Female
Breeder: Anna Zhukova
Exhibitor: Olga Feldman